Medlemsbedrifter

Våre medlemmer er sortert etter følgende inndeling:

TAVLEPRODUSENTER:

Firmanavn: Sted:  Godkjente lærebedrifter
ACEL AS ÅLESUND  
AG TAVLE SERVICE KJELLER Lærebedrift logo liten
AURA ELECTRIC AS KONGSVINGER Lærebedrift logo liten
AUTO-MASKIN SKJETTEN  
BARTEC TECHNOR AS STAVANGER Lærebedrift logo liten
BRATTVAAG ELECTRO AS BRATTVÅG  
BERGEN ELEKTROKOMPETANSE AS ELEKTROKOMPETANSE AS BERGEN  
CENEC TAVLEBYGG AS STEINSKJER Lærebedrift logo liten
DEMAS AS JEVNAKER  
DEMAS AS DYRØY  
DURAPART AS ARENDAL Lærebedrift logo liten
EAS/ELEKTRO & AUTOMASJON SYSTEMER AS SEM  
ELECTRIC CONTROL SYSTEM AUTOMATION AS BRYNE  
EID ELEKTRO AS NORDFJORDEID Lærebedrift logo liten
EID ELEKTRO AS AVD. BERGEN BERGEN Lærebedrift logo liten
El 24 ENSIKO AS SUNNMØRE Lærebedrift logo liten
ELARIS ELEKTROTAVLER AS SANDNES  Lærebedrift logo liten
ELCOR AS AVD HOKKSUND HOKKSUND  
EL-VERSTEDET AS HASLUM  
ELCAM AS HAMAR  
ELCOR AS STAVANGER  
ELEKTRISK BYRÅ AS BODØ  
ELEKTRO-MONTERING AS LØRENSKOG  
ELEKTRONOR AS ALTA  
ELMARIN AS KRISTIANSUND  
ELMENTO AS KONGSVINGER Lærebedrift logo liten
ELMO AS EIKELANDSOSEN  
ELMO TEKNIKK AS MOLDE  
ELPRO SOLUTIONS AGDENES Lærebedrift logo liten
ELSEKO AS ORKANGER  
ELSKAP AS REINSVOLL  Lærebedrift logo liten
ELTAVLE GRENLAND AS PORSGRUNN Lærebedrift logo liten
ELTAVLER AS MJØNDALEN  
ELTAVLER OSLO AS KOLBOTN  
ENIRA  AS KOKSTAD Lærebedrift logo liten
FORENEDE MONTØRER KONGSBERG AS KONGSBERG Lærebedrift logo liten
FORENEDE MONTØRER NOTODDEN AS NOTODDEN  
FUNCTION SOLUTIONS AS BERGEN  
GARO AS DRAMMEN  
GEXSYS AS TANANGER  
GOODTECH ELECTRO AS OSLO  
GOODTECH AS OSLO  
G.T ELEKTRODISTRIBUSJON AS NOTODDEN  
HAREID ELEKTRISKE TEKNIKK AS HAREID Lærebedrift logo liten
HITEC PRODUCTS AS STAVANGER  
HOLTE INDUSTRI AS GVARV  
HUMLEN & MOLVÆR ELEKTRO AS LANGEVÅG Lærebedrift logo liten
IMS TECHNOLOGIES AS AKLAND  Lærebedrift logo liten
INNLANDET ELEKTROTAVLER AS SKREIA  
INSTALLASJONSSERVICE AS LØTEN  
INTRATECH AS ESPA  
JRL AUTOMASJON SIGGERUD  
KONGSBERG ELECTRONICS AS SKOLLENBORG Lærebedrift logo liten
KVINNHERAD ELEKTRO AS ROSENDAL  
MAGNUS M. THUNESTVEDT AS BERGEN  
MAXETA AS SKIEN  
MCS ELEKTROTAVLER AS JAREN Lærebedrift logo liten
MCS ELEKTROTAVLER ØST AS GJØVIK  
MCS ELEKTROTAVLER SØR AS HOKKSUND  
MIFO AS MOLDE  
MIRAS ELEKTRO AS MO I RANA  
MONGSTAD TAVLETEKNIKK MONGSTAD Lærebedrift logo liten
MOSS AUTOMATION AS MOSS  
MOSS ELEKTRO AS MOSS Lærebedrift logo liten
MTS TAVLER & AUTOMASJON AS TRONDHEIM Lærebedrift logo liten
NETT-TJENESTER AS FREDRIKSTAD  
NOR ELEKTRO AUTOMASJON AS TANANGER  
PG FLOW SOLUTIONS AS SANDE I VESTFOLD  
PLS TEKNIKK AS OSLO  
POWER CONNECT AS SKIEN  
POWERCONTROL AS DRAMMEN Lærebedrift logo liten
RINGSAKER TAVLETEKNIKK AS MOELV Lærebedrift logo liten
ROGALAND ELEKTRO STAVANGER  
RØNNING ELEKTRO AS STAVANGER  
AS SATEMA MOELV MOELV Lærebedrift logo liten
SANDEFJORD ELEKTRO AS SANDEFJORD  
SEAM AS PRODUKSJON KARMØY AVALDNES  
SKAARET ELEKTRO AS RIDABU  
STANSEFABRIKKEN PRODUCTS AS SANDEFJORD  
STEVID ELEKTRO AS HORTEN Lærebedrift logo liten
TAVLETEK AS LANGHUS Lærebedrift logo liten
TAVLE TEKNIKK AS LARVIK Lærebedrift logo liten
TAVLEBYGGERN AS LILLESTRØM Lærebedrift logo liten
TAVLEBYGGERN - HAMAR AS FURNES  
TAVLEVERKSTEDET AS kRISTIANSAND  
TEKNOTHERM MARINE AS HALDEN  
TROMSØ ELEKTROMEKANISKE (TEMEK) AS TROMSØ  
TROTAN ASSEMBLY AS TRONDHEIM  
VARD ELECTRO TRONDHEIM  
VIK ELEKTRO AS TOMREFJORD Lærebedrift logo liten
VOLUE INDUSTRIAL IOT AS  STAUBØ  
WARTSILA NORWAY AS STORD Lærebedrift logo liten
WETHAL TAVLETEKNIKK AS DRAMMEN  
WI-BRA AS OTTESTAD Lærebedrift logo liten 

RÅDGIVENDE INGENIØRER:

Firmanavn: Sted:
COWI AS OSLO
COWI AS AVD FREDRIKSTAD FREDRIKSTAD
ELECTRONOVA AS SANDVIKA
INGENIØR IVAR PETTERSEN AS AVD. SANDEFJORD SANDEFJORD
MULTICONSULT NORGE AS OSLO
NORCONSULT AS SANDVIKA
PROSESS AUTOMASJON AS FAGERNES
RAMBØLL NORGE AS OSLO
STRUCTOR FREDRIKSTAD AS FREDRIKSTAD

LEVERANDØRER:

Firmanavn: Sted:
ABB ELECTRIFICATION NORWAY SKIEN
AFRY CONSULT AS KRISTIANSAND
ALUMECO NORGE AS SKEDSMOKORSET
AMOKABEL NORWAY AS ÅLESUND
ASTRUP AS OSLO
CARLO GAVAZZI AS PORSGRUNN
CENIKA AS RØYKEN
CUBIC-NORGE AS FROGNER
EATON SKEDSMOKORSET
EFA ELEKTRO AS KOLBOTN
ELDON AS LØRENSKOG
ELIT AS GJERDRUM
ELKAPSLING AB ALBY, SVERIGE
ELTECO AS PORSGRUNN
EPLAN SOFTWARE & SERVICES LANGHUS
HATTELAND TECHNOLOGY AS LYSAKER
JFKNUDTZEN AS ASKER
KONTRAM AS PORSGRUNN
MATECH SYSTEMS AS BILLUND / DANMARK
MICRO MATIC NORGE AS HVALSTAD
MULTILUX AS BØ I TELEMARK
NORSKE BACKER AS KONGSVINGER
NORTELCO AS OSLO
OBO BETTERMANN AS FJERDINGBY
OMRON ELECTRONICS NORWAY AS OSLO
ONNINEN AS SKEDSMOKORSET
PHOENIX CONTACT AS OSLO
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION ALBERSLUND, DANMARK
SCANELEC AS SON
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC NORGE AS OSLO
SIEMENS AS OSLO
SIEMENS ENERGY AS AVD OMC TRONDHEIM TRONDHEIM
SIVILINGENIØR J.F.KNUDTZEN AS NESBRU
TERRATECH AS OSLO
TRIPLE-S AS OSLO
WAGO NORGE NUF OSLO
WEIDMÜLLER INTERFACE NORGE FØRDE

OFFENTLIGE UTDANNINGSINSTITUSJONER:

Firmanavn: Sted:
BLEIKER VGS ASKER
DALANE VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE EGERSUND
DOKKA VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE DOKKA
EID VGS NORDFJORDEID
FAGSKOLEN I VESTFOLD OG TELEMARK AVD HORTEN  HORTEN
FÆRDER VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE  TØNSBERG
GLEMMEN VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE  FREDRIKSTAD
GAND VIDEREGÅENE SKOLE  SANDNES
GODALEN VGS  STAVANGER
KVADRATUREN SKOLESENTER KRISTIANSAND
RANDABERG VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE  RANDABERG
RINGSAKER VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE  BRUMUNDDAL
RISØR VGS RISØR
SKOGMO VGS SKIEN
SLÅTTHAUG VGS NESTTUN
SOTRA VGS STRAUME
STRØMMEN VGS  STRØMMEN
SYKKYLVEN VGS  SYKKYLVEN

ANDRE:

Firmanavn: Sted:
ASPLAN VIAK AS SANDVIKA
CONTROLPARTNER AS PORSGRUNN
EL-FAGENES OPPLÆRINGSKONTOR BUSKERUD (ELFOB) MJØNDALEN
GUARD AUTOMATION AS SANDEFJORD
JTSE AUTOMATION AS EIKEFJORD
KARSTEN MOHOLT AS AVD STAVANGER STAVANGER
KONGSBERG TEROTECH AS KONGSBERG
KRISTIANSEN AUTOMASJON AS STANGE
MARITECH SYSTEMS AS AVERØY
MUSTAD AUTOLINE AS GJØVIK
MØRE TRAFO AS SYKKYLVEN
NEFI HIGH POWER LABORATORY / ABB AS SKIEN
OPPLÆRINGSKONTORET FOR ELEKTROFAG I MØRE OG ROMSDAL ÅLESUND
OPPLÆRINGSKONTORET FOR ELEKTROFAG NELFO-ØSTFOLD SARPSBORG
PAM REFIGERATION AS HALDEN
PE BJØRDAL AS ØRSTA
RANDEM & HÜBERT AS OSLO
REN AS BERGEN
SEOS - ELEKTROFAGENES OPPLÆRINGSKONTOR TRONDHEIM
SOLAR NORGE AS JESSHEIM
STATSBYGG OSLO
TROX AURANOR NORGE AS BRANDBU